Gameguru Mania Updated:06:56 PM EDT Mar,19
SPONSORS: New Casino Sites
Binary Option Robot & Bot
best rated online slots
Best Deals Online

play for free at ceskecasino
Winga Roulette

Dazzle Casino
Mobile Slots
Anytime Casino
Puzzle Games
Anagram Solver
best e cigarette

free spins no deposit uk

You'll find everything you need to know about bonuses in Swedish at

Casino, or カジノ, as they say in Japan is one of the hottest trends in online gambling in Japan
Casino Sites

Find today's best video game promo codes on Dealspotr

If you love playing online casino, you should visit our casinoportal and get the best free spins.

Make sure to use this bitcoin casino for your cryptocurrency gaming.

Make sure you compare the best online casinos before betting

Half Life is coming to Unrea
Far Cry 5 Bill of Rights Tra
MechWarrior 5 Mercenaries Ga
Real-time render test - Unit
Soul Calibur 6 GERALT The Wi
GeForce Partner Program Cove
Skyrim VR coming to PC via S
Iron Harvest Gameplay Video
Fallout 3 remake in Fallout
Wolfenstein II: The Deeds of
Tomb Raider games are gettin
The pirated version of Final
Dota 2 Adds Subscriptions
Galaxy S9 Durability Test! -
TechNews - Cryptocurrencies
Valve Plans to Make Games
Heretic-Inspired FPS Amid Ev
Grim Dawn: Forgotten Gods ex
Duke Nukem Forever (2001) wa

Please e-mail us if you have news.

(c) 1997-2017 Gameguru Mania
Privacy Policy statement
SEARCH GAME:   Windows Tools     CD/DVD tools    Ransomware Removal Tools
 GGMania cheat library
 select the game platform   PC   PS4   Xbox One   PS3   Xbox 360   Wii   WiiU   3DS   Vita   iPhone   Android   PSP   NDS   PS2   Xbox   GC   GBA   N64   DC   

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | last added cheats

  Prince of Persia [GB]
All Passwords
Level 2.........06769075
Level 3.........28611065
Level 4.........92117015
Level 5.........87019105
Level 6.........46308135
Level 7.........65903195
Level 8.........70914195
Level 9.........68813685
Level 10........01414654
Level 11........32710744
Level 12........26614774
Jaffar Battle...98119464

Password generator
The password in this game consists of an eight digit number. The three variables this number holds are the number of lives you have, the ammount of time you have left, and the level you're in. Here's what each number does:

Digit 1: (Level mod 10 + Level div 10 + Lives) mod 10
Digit 2: (Time mod 10 + Time div 10) mod 10
Digit 3: (Lives mod 10 + Level div 10) mod 10
Digit 4: Lives
Digit 5: Time mod 10
Digit 6: Time div 10
Digit 7: Level mod 10
Digit 8: Level div 10

Mod 10 = what's left after multiples of 10 are taken out.
Div 10 = number of multiples of 10 in a number.

Print Cheats

Google Chrome Annoying Download warning - It's crap from Google+Firefox - click here to solve the problem.

if you cannot download trainer then go to Chrome/Firefox's settings, specifically to the Privacy settings and simply unchecking the "Enable phishing and malware protection" option.

Some Game Trainers are sometimes reported to be a Virus or Trojan, the most common is a keylogger called HotKeysHook or the file has been packed/protected with VMProtect or Themida and is recognized as Win32/Packed.VMProtect or Win32/Packed.Themida. In ALL cases this is a FALSE ALARM as NONE of the Game Trainers @ GCW contain known malicious code! More info in the PC Games FAQ!