Gameguru Mania Updated:04:52 PM EST Dec,15
SPONSORS:
Binary Option Robot & Bot
best rated online slots
Best Deals Online

play for free at ceskecasino
Winga Roulette

Dazzle Casino
Mobile Slots
Anytime Casino
Puzzle Games
Anagram Solver
best e cigarette

free spins no deposit uk

You'll find everything you need to know about bonuses in Swedish at bonuscash.nu

Casino, or カジノ, as they say in Japan is one of the hottest trends in online gambling in Japan
casinodb.com
moviestarplanet hack
Casino Sites

Find today's best video game promo codes on Dealspotr

CHAT TOPICS
NVIDIA TITAN V Gaming Benchm
Lost Soul Aside PS4 Gameplay
MechWarrior 5: Mercenaries R
+16 Trainer for Spellforce 3
TechNews - Toshiba's 14TB HD
Fade to Silence Announced
Nvidia launches $3000 Titan
Bethesda Wants to Save Singl
SpellForce 3 Released
Official Shadow of War Onlin
Battlezone 2 is getting rema
Fallout 4 New Vegas Announce
Dragon's Crown Pro Looks Gor
Unity 5 Adam tech demo gets
DOOM VFR Launch Trailer
SpellForce 3 - Gameplay Trai
Electronic Arts Loses $3 Bil
Windows 10 Experiment: Runni
Get Flight Unlimited 2K16 fo
SpellForce 3: The Elves of F


Please e-mail us if you have news.

(c) 1997-2017 Gameguru Mania
Privacy Policy statement
 GGMania cheat library
 select the game platform   PC   PS4   Xbox One   PS3   Xbox 360   Wii   WiiU   3DS   Vita   iPhone   Android   PSP   NDS   PS2   Xbox   GC   GBA   N64   DC   

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | last added cheats


  Prince of Persia [GB]
All Passwords
Level 2.........06769075
Level 3.........28611065
Level 4.........92117015
Level 5.........87019105
Level 6.........46308135
Level 7.........65903195
Level 8.........70914195
Level 9.........68813685
Level 10........01414654
Level 11........32710744
Level 12........26614774
Jaffar Battle...98119464
Ending..........89012414



Password generator
The password in this game consists of an eight digit number. The three variables this number holds are the number of lives you have, the ammount of time you have left, and the level you're in. Here's what each number does:

Digit 1: (Level mod 10 + Level div 10 + Lives) mod 10
Digit 2: (Time mod 10 + Time div 10) mod 10
Digit 3: (Lives mod 10 + Level div 10) mod 10
Digit 4: Lives
Digit 5: Time mod 10
Digit 6: Time div 10
Digit 7: Level mod 10
Digit 8: Level div 10

Mod 10 = what's left after multiples of 10 are taken out.
Div 10 = number of multiples of 10 in a number.

Print Cheats


Google Chrome Annoying Download warning - It's crap from Google+Firefox - click here to solve the problem.

if you cannot download trainer then go to Chrome/Firefox's settings, specifically to the Privacy settings and simply unchecking the "Enable phishing and malware protection" option.


Some Game Trainers are sometimes reported to be a Virus or Trojan, the most common is a keylogger called HotKeysHook or the file has been packed/protected with VMProtect or Themida and is recognized as Win32/Packed.VMProtect or Win32/Packed.Themida. In ALL cases this is a FALSE ALARM as NONE of the Game Trainers @ GCW contain known malicious code! More info in the PC Games FAQ!