Gameguru Mania Updated:12:02 PM EDT Oct,18
SPONSORS:
Binary Option Robot & Bot
PromoCodeWatch.com
best rated online slots
Best Deals Online
best power tools
ProToolZone Reviews

play for free at ceskecasino
Winga Roulette

Big Fish Games coupon
best e cigarette

Dazzle Casino
Mobile Slots
Anytime Casino
Puzzle Games
Anagram Solver

Neuecasinoseiten
Find the best guide to new casino sites online on Casinomir.com

TopRatedAnything Reviews

Muzhiwan
https://onlinebettingcodes.co.uk
online casino no deposit bonus Find all the latest online casino no deposit bonus offers at OCND

Cartoon HD
TweakBox
free spins no deposit uk

You'll find everything you need to know about bonuses in Swedish at bonuscash.nu

Casino, or カジノ, as they say in Japan is one of the hottest trends in online gambling in Japan

Find today's best video game promo codes on Dealspotr

CHAT TOPICS
TechNews - WiFi Vulnerabilit
Age of Empires: Definitive E
Half Life 2: Episode 3 in Un
Dungeons 3 Hits PC, PS4, and
Hunt: Showdown Gameplay vide
Denuvo seems to be useless
Steam games will become much
Xbox One X Won't Include Fre
Cuphead So Much More Fun wit
The Evil Within 2 - PC Requi
Psychonauts 2 - First Playab
Town-Building 2D RPG Regions
Western Digital Launches Wor
Planet of the Apes: Last Fro
Blizzard Is 'Hard at Work on
Hackers Infiltrated the CoD:
Cuphead - First 15 Minutes -
Cuphead Gets a Flashy Launch
The SNES Classic Edition Ava
Total War: WARHAMMER 2 Denuv


Please e-mail us if you have news.

(c) 1997-2017 Gameguru Mania
Privacy Policy statement
 GGMania cheat library
 select the game platform   PC   PS4   Xbox One   PS3   Xbox 360   Wii   WiiU   3DS   Vita   iPhone   Android   PSP   NDS   PS2   Xbox   GC   GBA   N64   DC   

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | last added cheats


  Prince of Persia [GB]
All Passwords
Level 2.........06769075
Level 3.........28611065
Level 4.........92117015
Level 5.........87019105
Level 6.........46308135
Level 7.........65903195
Level 8.........70914195
Level 9.........68813685
Level 10........01414654
Level 11........32710744
Level 12........26614774
Jaffar Battle...98119464
Ending..........89012414



Password generator
The password in this game consists of an eight digit number. The three variables this number holds are the number of lives you have, the ammount of time you have left, and the level you're in. Here's what each number does:

Digit 1: (Level mod 10 + Level div 10 + Lives) mod 10
Digit 2: (Time mod 10 + Time div 10) mod 10
Digit 3: (Lives mod 10 + Level div 10) mod 10
Digit 4: Lives
Digit 5: Time mod 10
Digit 6: Time div 10
Digit 7: Level mod 10
Digit 8: Level div 10

Mod 10 = what's left after multiples of 10 are taken out.
Div 10 = number of multiples of 10 in a number.

Print Cheats


Google Chrome Annoying Download warning - It's crap from Google+Firefox - click here to solve the problem.

if you cannot download trainer then go to Chrome/Firefox's settings, specifically to the Privacy settings and simply unchecking the "Enable phishing and malware protection" option.


Some Game Trainers are sometimes reported to be a Virus or Trojan, the most common is a keylogger called HotKeysHook or the file has been packed/protected with VMProtect or Themida and is recognized as Win32/Packed.VMProtect or Win32/Packed.Themida. In ALL cases this is a FALSE ALARM as NONE of the Game Trainers @ GCW contain known malicious code! More info in the PC Games FAQ!